$1803,Electronics , Computers Accessories,Module,AddOncomputer.com,/dermographia297438.html,(mini-GBIC),SFP,www.creativeedgeads.com $1803 AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Electronics Computers Accessories $1803,Electronics , Computers Accessories,Module,AddOncomputer.com,/dermographia297438.html,(mini-GBIC),SFP,www.creativeedgeads.com AddOncomputer.com SFP mini-GBIC Module Industry No. 1 AddOncomputer.com SFP mini-GBIC Module Industry No. 1 $1803 AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Electronics Computers Accessories

AddOncomputer.com SFP mini-GBIC Module Industry No. safety 1

AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

$1803

AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

|||

Product description

this Sfp Module Is A Cisco Compatible Sfp Transceiver That Operates At 1555.75nm Over Single-mode Fiber, With A Maximum Reach Of 80km Connected Via A Lc Connector, Built To Meet Or Exceed The Oem's Specifications, And Comply With Msa (multi-source Agreement) Standards. All Products Are 100% Functionally Tested, And Are Guaranteed Compatible.our Transceivers (gbic, Sfp, Sfp+, X2, Xfp And Xenpak) Are 100% Compliant With Their Designed Networking Application, And Are Factory Programed With Oem Specific Configuration Data Required For Seamless Networking Compliance. These Transceivers Initialize And Perform Identically To The Oem Transceivers And Can Be Mixed And Deployed With Other Oem Or 3rd Party Transceivers, For Outstanding Network Performance.we Offer A Complete Line Of Oem Compatible Network Transceiver Modules. Now You Have A Cost Effective Solution To Your Network Upgrade Needs. All Our Products Are Functionally Tested In Their Intended Application; We Guarantee Our Product Will Work Right The First Time.

AddOncomputer.com SFP (mini-GBIC) Module






 



(In the Name of Allah, Most Gracious, Most Merciful)


We are delighted to present free Online Urdu English Dictionary to the world which contains the highest number of words as compared to other online dictionaries. Users can search English as well as Urdu words from this web site. We are also very thankful to CRULP (Centre for Research in Urdu Language Processing, National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences - FAST Lahore, Pakistan) for providing us free Urdu Unicode font, Nafees Web Naskh. We advise the users of this web site to please download and install Nafees Web Naskh font for the best usability of this web site! Please feel free to send us feedback and your comments to improve this online Urdu English Dictionary!





Random Word/Sentence :



English WordUrdu Word
When The Writer Tells The Parents That Their Son Cannot Become A Doctor Or An Engineer, They Become Warm Enemies Of Him.
Phrase
جب مصنف والدین کو بتاتا ہے کہ ان کا بیٹا کوئی ڈاکٹر یا انجینئر بن نہیں سکتا تو وہ اسکے جانی دشمن بن جاتے ہیں۔





Sponsored Ads

Ad Space Available - Promote your Business Here!
Contact Us